6873

SC Pigtail OM3 50/125

1 meter, aqua/lilla.Selges kun i 12 pk.

Varenr: 600010
BeskrivelseTilbehørSupport
Beskrivelse
Pigtail med SC/PC kontakt.
 
-Multimodus fiber i henhold til EN 50173 OM3
-Aqua kabel
-0,9 mm diameter
-1 meters lengde
-Fast kledning
-Selges kun i pakker a' 12 stk
Tilbehør
Support